My introduction!

Status
Not open for further replies.

Noel_NC

Well-Known Member
Jan 20, 2018
1,402
775
113
21
Platform: Android (master race!)
Ok
Facial attractiveness: Low
Main hand: Right
Beard?: No
Mustache?: No
Armpit hair?: No
Chest hair?: No
Good.
Cried after puberty?: Yes
Sure
Internet speed: Low
Phone speed: Very low
Phone price: Very low
Yes.
I post pictures of my s*** on Instagram.

I never listen to anything without earphones.

I dislike almost everything mainstream.

I sometimes forget to flush my toilet.
I kinda agree with the headphones part xd
 

Abraham_the_Second

Well-Known Member
May 1, 2017
1,484
1,834
113
18
Hi broz

Real name: Abraham Kha
Pixel Strike name: AbrahamTheSecond
YouTube name: ThatBeastAbraham
Discord name: ThatBeastAbraham
Instagram name: ThatBeastAbraham
Reddit name: ThatBeastAbraham
Platform: Android (master race!)
Date of birth: 5/12/2001
Age: 16
Skin color: Brown
Sexual orientation: Heterosexual
Relationship status: Single
Religion: I'm not dumb
Country: Bangladesh
City: Dhaka
Residential area: Dhanmondi
Road: 3A
House: 48
Floor: 3rd
Apartment: 3A
Hair color: Black
Hair length: Short
Favourite color: Red
Most common urine color: Yellow
Most common feces color: Dark brown
Watches anime?: No
Watches p***?: Yes, but images only
Favourite YouTuber: Rationality Rules
Loves: Arguing, Minecraft, coffee
Hates: Censorship, tomatoes
Pixel Strike skill: High
Pixel Strike rank: Prestige 10, Level 40
Pixel Strike coin amount: 35000+
Pixel Strike credit amount: 100+
Favourite Pixel Strike weapon: Vector
Least favourite Pixel Strike weapon: Axe
Most hated Pixel Strike weapon: P90
Favourite Pixel Strike perk: Extended Mags
Least favourite Pixel Strike perk: Martyrdom
Favourite Pixel Strike player: Jornyca
Least favourite Pixel Strike player: Anyone who hates him :mad:
Facial attractiveness: Low
Main hand: Right
Beard?: No
Mustache?: No
Armpit hair?: No
Chest hair?: No
Favourite food: Chicken
Most common mental state: Happy
Cried after puberty?: Yes
Physical fitness: Low
Mental fitness: High
Max pushup score: 70
Max pull up score: 20
Tickly body areas: Armpits
Toothbrush color: Blue
Current life goal: Go to the End in his Minecraft survival world
Favourite person: My mom
Internet speed: Low
Phone speed: Very low
Phone price: Very low
Financial status: Nationally relatively mediocre
Favourite Discord server: Jornyca's Concentration Camp
Favourite Discord person: Rjocz
Pets: 1 female cat
Personal hygiene: Low
Social interaction: Very low
Intelligence: High
Courage: High
Confidence: Medium
Favourite Minecraft block: Cobblestone
Favourite Minecraft mob: Wither
MCPE PvP skill: Very high
MCJE PvP skill: Low
Current favourite song: Waterflame - Time Machine
All time favourite song: Ivan B - Sweaters
Favourite WWE wrestler: Brock Lesnar
Favourite school subject: English
Pillow color: White
Favourite game: Minecraft
Favourite Pixel Strike developer: Forever
Tea or coffee?: Coffee (master race!)
Good at: Arguing
Bad at: Socializing, Pure Maths
Most publicly unpopular opinion: Logan Paul's suicide video was fine
Most publicly popular opinion: Killing innocent people is wrong
Most personal favourite opinion: God doesn't exist

Extra:

I have a lot of cockroaches in my house.

I post pictures of my s*** on Instagram.

I never listen to anything without earphones.

I dislike almost everything mainstream.

I sometimes forget to flush my toilet.
Ah I've changed so much since this post
 
Status
Not open for further replies.